Ladies 3s


24 October 2020
Southampton Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
University of Birmingham Men's 1st(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Guildford Supervets(+)Woking Pitts
Staines Supervets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Barnes Ladies' 5s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Spencer Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Leatherhead Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 6s(+)Timperley Men's 6s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Formby Ladies 2s(+)Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 3s
Formby Ladies 1s(+)Southport Ladies 1s
Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 1s(+)Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 2s
City of York Men's 1s(+)Lindum Men's 1
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)East London Ladies 2s
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Timperley Men's 2s(+)Bowdon Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
Oldham Ladies 1's(+)Didsbury Greys Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Cranleigh Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Horsham Hotstars(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Neston Ladies 1s(+)Neston Ladies 1s
Havant Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters(+)Oxted Moonshiners
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Liverpool Sefton Men's 2s(+)Mossley Hill Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)University of Liverpool Women's 1st
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
South Downs Scorpions(+)Horsham Hotsticks
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Bolton Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 2s
Bowdon Ladies' 2s(+)Bowdon Ladies' 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Reigate Priory Sisters(+)Epsom HC Ladies 7
Timperley Men's 3s(+)Bowdon Men's 3s
Didsbury Northern Men's 7s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 5s
Preston Badgers(+)Neston Beavers 1A
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Triton Beavers Orange(+)Triton Beavers White
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
31 October 2020
Bowdon Men's 3s(+)Stockport Bramhall Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 5s(+)Stockport Bramhall Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 4s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies' 4s
Wimbledon Ladies 6(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Reigate Priory Sisters
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)East London Ladies 3s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Formby Ladies 2s(+)University of Liverpool Women's 2nd
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Southampton Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)St. Albans Ladies' 3s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Haslemere Men's Vets
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Cranleigh Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
West Herts Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Leicester City L1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Reading Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Bowdon Junior Friendly
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Woking Pitts(+)Oxted Vintage
Woking Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
St. Albans Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 4XI(+)Epsom HC Ladies 7
Triton Beavers Orange(+)Triton Beavers White
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Wilmslow Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Kenley SP Ladies 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Woking Men's 3s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Wapping Men's 1s
01 November 2020
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Richmond Tigers U16G
Old Loughtonians Boys Under16(+)Southgate Boys U16
Marden Russets Girls U16 A(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 C
Trojans Girls U18(+)Epsom HC U18G
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
Horsham U16 Boys(+)Oxted Boys U16A
Oxton Boys U18(+)Bowdon Boys U18
Beeston Boys U16(+)Bowdon Boys U16
Surbiton BU10 Mini(+)Teddington U10 Boys
Guildford Girls U10(+)London Wayfarers Girls U9A 7s
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Yellow)
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Red)
Guildford Boys U14(+)Old Georgians Boys U14 Fire
Hampstead and Westminster U18G Blues(+)Teddington U18G
Epsom HC Girls U18B(+)Teddington U18G Pinks
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Wimbledon GU12 (Yellow)
Spencer U16 Wasps(+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup
Teddington U14G Pinks(+)London Wayfarers Girls U14E
Reigate Priory Polecats U14G 2(+)Horsham U14 Girls
Wimbledon BU10 (Red Pool)(+)Guildford Boys U10
Wimbledon BU10 (Yellow)(+)Guildford Boys U10
Brighton and Hove Girls U16(+)Guildford Girls U16
Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues(+)St. Albans U16 Girls
Reading GU16 Ospreys(+)Woking U16G Tigers
Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Addiscombe Boys U16
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Teddington U12 Boys Dev
Aldershot & Farnham U14 Girls (+)Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16(+)Old Georgians Girls U16
Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Norton Pre-Development(+)Stockton U13s A
Knole Park Girls U18A(+)Spencer U18 Damselflies
Alderley Edge Girls U16(+)Bowdon Girls U16
Teddington U18 Boys A(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U18
Wimbledon GU12 (Red)(+)Guildford Girls U12 7s-1
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators(+)East Grinstead U16G
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Barnes Barnes GU18(+)Old Kingstonian U18G
Teddington U14G Pinks(+)London Wayfarers Girls U14F
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup
Norton Pre-Development(+)Stokesley Hockey Club U13s
Epsom HC Girls U16B(+)Epsom HC Girls U16B
West Herts Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
East Grinstead Boys U16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Reigate Priory Polecats U16G
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)University of Nottingham Men's 1st
Bournemouth Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16(+)Indian Gymkhana Boys U16
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Wimbledon GU14 Fire
Hampstead and Westminster U18 Boys(+)St. Albans Boys Under 18
Aldershot & Farnham U14 Girls (+)Old Georgians Girls U14 Ice
Surbiton BU18 Tier 1 Cup(+)Old Loughtonians Boys Under 18
Alderley Edge Girls U16(+)Bowdon Girls U16 T2
Surbiton GU18 Tier 1 Cup(+)Sevenoaks Girls U18
Harleston Magpies Girls U16(+)Southgate Girls U16 A
London Wayfarers Boys U18A(+)Southgate Boys U18
Guildford Girls U14E(+)Wimbledon GU14 Ice
Guildford Boys U18(+)Havant Boys U18
Epsom HC U16 Girls(+)Knole Park Girls U16A
Bowdon Girls U18(+)Alderley Edge Girls U18
Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
07 November 2020
Lymm Beavers A (+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint(+)Woking Pitts
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Oxton Beavers(+)Triton Beavers
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
St. Albans Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
East London Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Andover Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Staines Supervets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Beeston Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Guildford Ladies' 6s(+)Guildford Ladies' B2H
Deal Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Guildford Supervets(+)Havant Cavaliers
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Bedford Ladies' 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Reigate Priory Sisters
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Gloucester City Ladies 1st XI(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Chichester Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
Cannock Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Timperley Ladies 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Woking Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Chester Beavers Red(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Didsbury Northern Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Bowdon Junior Friendly
Old Georgians Ladies' 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Slough Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Upminster Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Woking Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Bolton Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Formby Beavers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 8s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 8s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Chester Beavers White(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Chester Badgers(+)Wilmslow WHC U15 Badgers
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Timperley Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Teddington Tigers(+)Kenley Veterans
Formby Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Preston Beavers A
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Preston Beavers B
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Timperley Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers B
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
14 November 2020
East London Ladies 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Timperley Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Wilmslow WHC U15 Badgers
Lymm Badgers(+)Formby Badgers
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 5s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Teddington Tigers
Preston Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Reading Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Slough Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Chester Beavers Red(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Andover Men's 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Bowdon Badgers Blacks(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Cranleigh Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Triton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Isca Ladies 1st
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Stourport Ladies 1st XI
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Chester Beavers White(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Timperley Beavers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters(+)Tring Supervets
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Mens Masters
Woking Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Bolton Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers B
St. Albans Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Epsom HC Ladies 7(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 4s
Chester Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Timperley Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Bolton Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Guildford Supervets(+)Windsor Men's vets
Formby Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Surbiton Sirens(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies' 4s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
15 November 2020
Ealing U16 Girls A(+)Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues
Old Georgians Boys U16(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup
London Wayfarers Boys U16A(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16
Spencer U14 Hornets(+)Richmond Pumas U14G
Ealing U14 Girls A(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues
Sevenoaks Boys U16(+)Brighton and Hove Boys U16
London Wayfarers Girls U14A(+)London Wayfarers Oppo not on FL
Indian Gymkhana Boys U16(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup
East Grinstead U16G (+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Bowdon Boys U16(+)Brooklands MU U16 Boys
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Havant Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16
Epsom HC Boys U14 D(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers (+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P
Epsom HC Boys U14 D(+)Slough Boys U14
Oxton Boys U14(+)Bowdon Boys U14
Teddington U14G(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Bowdon Girls U16(+)Brooklands Poynton Girl's U16
Canterbury Vets(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
Holcombe Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
Old Cranleighans OC's Studio XI(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
City of Manchester Misfits(+)Bowdon Mixed
Holcombe Girls U16(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
London Wayfarers Boys U14A(+)Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
Old Loughtonians Boys Under16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
Epsom HC Boys U14(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
Chester Boys U16(+)Bowdon Boys U16 T2
Bowdon Girls U16 T2(+)Carlisle Girls U16s
London Wayfarers Girls U14A(+)Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
East Grinstead Boys U14(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
Epsom HC Ladies Vets(+)Olton & West Warwicks Womens Masters Over 35s
Fleet & Ewshot Ladies 3's(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Old Georgians Girls U16(+)Richmond Lynxes U16G
Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues(+)Spencer Boys U16
Guildford Girls U10(+)Wimbledon GU10 (Red)
Guildford Boys U10(+)Teddington U10 Boys
Guildford Girls U14D(+)London Wayfarers Girls U14D
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A(+)Spencer Tornadoes
Sevenoaks Girls U16 C(+)Canterbury Girls U16
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G(+)Horsham U16 Girls
Surbiton BU14 Spiders(+)Teddington U14B Antlers
Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire(+)Surbiton GU14 Tier 1 Cup
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Teddington U12 G
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Teddington U12 G
Reigate Priory Polecats U14G 2(+)Horsham U14 Girls Dev
Guildford Boys U14D(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U14B
Surbiton BU14 Tier 1 Cup(+)Old Georgians Boys U14 Fire
Guildford Girls U16(+)Alton Girls Under 16
Oxted Boys U16A(+)Epsom HC Boys U16
Cardiff & Met Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Southgate Boys U16(+)Cambridge City Boys U16
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Amersham and Chalfont U16 Girls
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Horsham U16 Boys
Bowdon Girls U14 T2(+)Alderley Edge U14 TIER 2
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Spencer U16 Wasps
Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues(+)Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
Guildford O40s(+)Sonning Veterans
Bowdon Girls U14 T3(+)Bramhall and Stockport U13 Girls B
Addiscombe Boys U16(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U16
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Woking U14G Whirlwinds
Surbiton BU14 Tier 2 Cup(+)Teddington U14B
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Winchester Boys U16-2s
West Herts Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Knole Park Girls U14A(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
Bromley and Beckenham Womens Over 35(+)Barnes Ladies Over 35
Belper Mens Vets(+)Bowdon Men's Over 40s
Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16
Alderley Edge Boys U14(+)Bowdon Boys U14 T2
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's Vets
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's Vets
Southgate Girls U16 A(+)Cambridge City Girls U16
Knole Park Girls U16A(+)Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators
Surbiton BU14 Sharks(+)London Wayfarers Boys U14C
Guildford Mixed(+)Aldershot & Farnham Mixed
Indian Gymkhana Boys U12(+)Staines Boys U12
Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
21 November 2020
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
Canterbury Ladies 2As(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Wallington Mohicans(+)Teddington Tigers
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Belper Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Southport Beavers
Lymm Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Oxton Beavers B
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Wimbledon Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Surbiton Ladies' 8's
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)East London Ladies 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
Reading Ruins(+)Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Wapping Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Leeds Ladies 1s
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Chester Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Winchester Wanderers
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Lymm Beavers A
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Woking Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 2s
Bolton Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Chester Beavers White(+)Triton Beavers
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Preston Beavers A
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Neston Men's 1s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Old Georgians Ladies' 4s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 3
Formby Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Bolton Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Woking Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Timperley Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Timperley Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
28 November 2020
British Airways (Mens) Mens Masters Over 50's(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Wanderers Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Pendle Forest 1sts(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers
Lymm Beavers A (+)Triton Beavers
Oxton Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Wilmslow WHC U15 Badgers
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Bolton Beavers B
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)University of Nottingham Women's 1st
Oxton Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Purley Veterans
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Cranleigh Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)East London Ladies 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Maidstone Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)East London Ladies 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Chester Beavers White(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 3s
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Timperley Beavers B
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Deal Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
Preston Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Preston Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Reading Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Carlisle Ladies 1st
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Chester Beavers Red(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Men's Vets
Chester Beavers Red(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Preston Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Oxton Beavers
Formby Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Timperley Boys U13
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Havant Cavaliers(+)Woking Pitts
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
05 December 2020
Lymm Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Oxton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers White
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Timperley Beavers B
Leatherhead Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Chester Beavers Blue
British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Timperley Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Preston Beavers B
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Didsbury Greys Ladies 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Canterbury Ladies 2As(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Deal Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Teddington Tigers
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Hamble Mens 1st
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Windsor Men's vets
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Henley Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Guildford Supervets
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Wilmslow U11 Girls A
Gore Court Ladies' 3s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Southport Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers B
Bolton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Triton Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Chester Beavers Red(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Leatherhead Ladies 3
Bolton Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Surbiton Sirens
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Preston Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Formby Badgers(+)Chester Boys U14
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
06 December 2020
Canterbury Girls U14 B(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
Old Georgians Girls U16(+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup
Spencer U14 Hornets(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Spencer U16 Wasps
Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire(+)London Wayfarers Girls U14A
Holcombe Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 C
Epsom HC U14 Girls(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Tornadoes
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Bournemouth Girls U16(+)Guildford Girls U16
Epsom HC Girls U16B(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Harleston Magpies Girls U14(+)Southgate U14 Girls
Canterbury Girls U16(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
Chelmsford Girls U16(+)Southgate Girls U16 A
Clifton Robinsons Master L35(+)Epsom HC Ladies Vets
Guildford Boys U10(+)Woking Boys U10
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Haslemere Girls U14
Spencer Mixed U8(+)Guildford Mixed U8
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16(+)Richmond Lynxes U16G
Guildford Girls U16D(+)Haslemere Girls U14
Marlow U16 Girls(+)Woking U16G Tigers
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Knole Park Girls U14A
Surbiton GU14 Tier 1 Cup(+)Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Woking BU16 Regional
East Grinstead U16G (+)Knole Park Girls U16A
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Alton Girls Under 16
Surbiton BU12 Marlins(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U14
09 January 2021
Oxton Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Preston Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Millers
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
Preston Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Timperley Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Deal Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)St. Albans Ladies' 3s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Portsmouth Mens 1
Worthing Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Triton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers White
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Oxton Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Wilmslow U 14 Boys
Henley Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Hamble Mens 1st
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Woking Men's 3s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Bedford Ladies' 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Staines Supervets
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers White
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Formby Badgers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Reading Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Formby Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Timperley Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Woking Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
16 January 2021
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Chester Badgers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Preston Beavers A(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Oxton Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Portsmouth Mens 1(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Sirens
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Oxton Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Preston Beavers B
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Chester Beavers Red(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Chester Beavers White(+)Formby Beavers
Canterbury Millers(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Letchworth Ladies 1's
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Teddington Tigers(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Woking Pitts
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Upminster Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Southport Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 2s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Oxton Beavers
Timperley Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Timperley Beavers
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Triton Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Lymm Beavers A
Formby Badgers(+)Wilmslow WHC U15 Badgers
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
23 January 2021
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 3s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Timperley Beavers B
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Preston Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Bowdon Badgers Blacks(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Bolton Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Cranleigh Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Timperley Beavers(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Oxton Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Chester Beavers White
Southampton Cockburns(+)Woking Pitts
Leatherhead Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Kenley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Chester Beavers Red(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Chester Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Oxford Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Preston Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Letchworth Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Reading Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Surbiton Sirens(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Formby Badgers
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Staines Supervets
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Lymm Beavers A
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Old Georgians Ladies' 4s(+)Surbiton Sirens
Formby Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Timperley Badgers
24 January 2021
Surbiton BU14 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Georgians Boys U14 Ice
Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues(+)Old Loughtonians Boys Under 16 B
Teddington U16B(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup
Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Richmond Lynxes U16G
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers (+)Blackheath & Elthamians Girls U16
City of Manchester Men's 2s(+)Triton Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Spencer U16 Wasps
Knole Park Girls U16A(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Sevenoaks Girls U14 A(+)East Grinstead U14G
Spencer Boys U16(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16
St. Albans U16 Girls (+)Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues(+)Richmond Pumas U14G
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Bromley and Beckenham Girls U16
Sevenoaks Girls U16 C(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
London Wayfarers Boys U14A(+)Spencer Tornadoes
Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A
Slough Boys U14(+)Epsom HC Boys U14 D
East Grinstead U16G (+)Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire
Sevenoaks Girls U14 B(+)Ashford (Kent) Girls U14
Slough Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
Ealing U14 Girls A(+)Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
Old Georgians Girls U16(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16
Wimbledon BU16 Thunder(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
Sevenoaks Boys U16(+)East Grinstead Boys U16
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
Knole Park Boys U14(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
Sevenoaks Boys U14 A(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U14
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup
Horsham U14 Boys(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes(+)Epsom HC U14 Girls
London Wayfarers Girls U14A(+)London Wayfarers Oppo not on FL
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Teddington U14G
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G(+)Epsom HC Girls U16B
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s
Guildford Boys U14E(+)London Wayfarers Boys U14C
Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls(+)Spencer U14 Hornets
Guildford Girls U16(+)Brighton and Hove Girls U16
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Reading GU16 Ospreys
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
30 January 2021
Preston Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Timperley Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Oxton Beavers
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
Bowdon Badgers Blacks(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Bolton Badgers
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Chester Beavers Red(+)Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Oxton Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Timperley Beavers B
Preston Beavers A(+)Lymm Beavers A
Leatherhead Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Horley Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Maidstone Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 3s
Slough Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Christ Church University Men's 1st
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Reading Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Havant Cavaliers
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 4s
Woking Pitts(+)Winchester Wanderers
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Oldham Ladies 1's
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Formby Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Formby Beavers
06 February 2021
Staines Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Southport Beavers
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Formby Badgers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Oxton Badgers
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Chester Badgers
Ben Rhydding Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Millers
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Chester Beavers Red(+)Bolton Beavers
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
East London Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Woking Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Southampton Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Cambridge City Ladies 1's
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Triton Beavers
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Wapping Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Reading Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Canterbury Ladies 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Bolton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Whitley Bay & Tynemouth Mens 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Formby Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Woking Men's 3s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Timperley Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
07 February 2021
Epsom HC U16 Girls(+)East Grinstead U16G
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 A
Alton Girls Under 16(+)Guildford Girls U16
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup
Wimbledon BU14 Stormers(+)East Grinstead Boys U14
Epsom HC Girls U16B(+)Horsham U16 Girls
Marden Russets Girls U16 A(+)Holcombe Girls U16
Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues
Old Loughtonians Boys Under16(+)Spencer Boys U16
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
Guildford Boys U14(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
Sevenoaks Girls U14 B(+)Holcombe Girls U14
Ealing U14 Girls A(+)Spencer U14 Hornets
Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues(+)Ealing U16 Girls A
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)West Herts Men's 1s
Spencer U16 Wasps(+)Richmond Tigers U16G
Brighton and Hove Boys U16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
Spencer Tornadoes(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)London Wayfarers Girls U14A
Winchester Boys U16-2s(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Canterbury Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 C
Bromley and Beckenham Girls U16(+)Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P(+)Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
Amersham and Chalfont U16 Girls(+)Woking U16G Tigers
Oxford Hawks Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators(+)Knole Park Girls U16A
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Oxted Boys U16A
South Berkshire U14 Boys(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
London Wayfarers Girls U14B(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
London Wayfarers Boys U14A(+)Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
Sevenoaks Girls U16B(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Girls U14C
Surbiton GU12 Lions(+)Old Georgians Girls U12 Ice
Guildford Girls U10(+)Wimbledon GU9
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Wimbledon GU12 (Red)
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Red)
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Yellow)
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16(+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Fleet & Ewshot Ladies 3's
Richmond Men's 1s(+)St. Albans Men's 1s
Guildford Boys U14E(+)Teddington U14B
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Epsom HC U14 Girls
Surbiton GU14 Tier 1 Cup(+)Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire
Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Indian Gymkhana Boys U16
Guildford Boys U16(+)Trojans Boys U16s
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Old Georgians Girls U16
Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Georgians Boys U16
13 February 2021
East London Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)University of Durham Women's 1st
Chichester Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Southampton Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Surbiton Sirens
Oxted Moonshiners(+)Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Cranleigh Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)West Hampstead Ladies' 2s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Trojans Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 2s
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)British Airways (Mens) Mens Masters Over 50's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Longridge Ladies 1s
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Formby Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Woking Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
20 February 2021
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
St. Albans Ladies' 3s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies 4
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Haslemere Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
East London Ladies 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Oxted Vintage(+)Woking Pitts
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Epsom HC Ladies 7(+)Reigate Priory Sisters
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2As
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Andover Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 2s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 4(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Reading Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
St. Albans Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Epsom HC Ladies 6(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Timperley Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
27 February 2021
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Timperley Beavers
Bowdon Badgers Blacks(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Bolton Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Andover Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Chester Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Formby Badgers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Oxton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Merton Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Southport Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Formby Beavers
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Haslemere Masters
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Reading Ruins(+)Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Upminster Ladies 1's
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Triton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Henley Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Barnes Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Lymm Badgers
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Woking Pitts(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
Woking Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Oxton Beavers
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Wakefield Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Wakefield Men's 1s
Bedford Ladies' 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Bolton Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers B
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Preston Badgers
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Preston Badgers
Woking Men's 3s(+)Cranleigh Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Wilmslow U 14 Boys
Timperley Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Men's 1s
06 March 2021
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Leicester City L1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Preston Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Oxton Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Chester Beavers Red(+)Oxton Beavers B
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Wilmslow U15 MIXED
Timperley Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
East London Ladies 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers(+)Teddington Tigers
St. Albans Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Haslemere Mens Masters(+)Woking Pitts
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Reading Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Slough Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Wilmslow U11 Girls A
Triton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Southampton Cockburns
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Formby Beavers
Bolton Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Preston Beavers A
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)West Herts Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Bolton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Chester Beavers White
Formby Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Woking Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
07 March 2021
London Wayfarers Girls U14A(+)London Wayfarers Oppo not on FL
Spencer Boys U16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16(+)Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues
Marden Russets Girls U16 A(+)Canterbury Girls U16
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)Surbiton GU14 Tier 1 Cup
Slough Boys U14(+)Epsom HC Boys U14 D
Woking BU16 Regional(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Spencer Tornadoes(+)London Wayfarers Boys U14A
Surbiton GU14 Tier 2 Cup(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
London Wayfarers Boys U16A(+)London Wayfarers Oppo not on FL
Sevenoaks Girls U14 A(+)Guildford Girls U14A
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A(+)Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
Sevenoaks Girls U16 C(+)Holcombe Girls U16
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Maidenhead Womens Masters Over 35s(+)Basingstoke Ladies Masters
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Slough Boys U14
Blackheath & Elthamians Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 A
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Ealing U14 Girls A
Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues(+)Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
Ashford (Kent) Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
Canterbury Womens Masters Over 35s(+)Epsom HC Ladies Vets
Horsham U16 Boys(+)Epsom HC Boys U16
Spencer U14 Hornets(+)Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Woking U12G Mini
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Epsom HC Girls U16B
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 1s
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16
Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Georgians Girls U16
Woking U18G Tigers(+)Aldershot & Farnham U18 Girls
Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U16
13 March 2021
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Winchester Wanderers(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Woking Pitts
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Preston Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Timperley Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Oxton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Bolton Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Gloucester City Ladies 1st XI
Cranleigh Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Timperley Badgers
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Oxton Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Triton Beavers
Oxton Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers B
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Chelmsford Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Harrogate Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)East London Ladies 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 4s (Monarchs)
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Chester Beavers Red
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Formby Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Kings Alleyns Ladies 4th XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 5s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
20 March 2021
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bowdon Badgers Blacks(+)Formby Badgers
Bowdon Beavers Blacks(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Chester Beavers Red
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Stourport Ladies 1st XI(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Wanderers Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Oxton Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers B
Oxton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)St. Albans Men's 1s
Isca Ladies 1st(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Maidstone Ladies 1's
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
St. Albans Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Hamble Mens 1st(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Bolton Badgers
Merton Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Reading Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
East London Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)East London Ladies 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Havant Cavaliers
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Triton Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Trojans Men's Vets II
Slough Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Woking Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Preston Badgers
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Lymm Beavers A
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Chester Beavers White
Bolton Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)West Herts Men's 1s
18 October 2020
Surbiton BU14 Scorpions(+)Surbiton GU14 Wrens
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU14 Seals(+)Surbiton GU16 Explorers
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U160-5Surbiton BU16 Coyotes
Surbiton GU16 Pioneers0-1Epsom HC U18 Mixed
Cfmed to Liselle
Epsom HC U16 Girls2-1Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Richmond Jaguars3-0Old Kingstonian U18G
Friendly
Teddington Men's 1s3-2Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Mixed5-5Woking Mixed
Indian Gymkhana Boys U10(+)Spencer Boys U10
Guildford Girls U16B0-4Surbiton GU16 Voyagers
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Woking U14G Hurricanes
Alderley Edge Ladies 6s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 6s
intra club game/practise
Reigate Priory Polecats U14G 2(+)Tunbridge Wells Girls U14Wolves
No changing & no spectators
University of Durham Men's 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL Prem
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s2-0Havant Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Aldershot & Farnham U18 Girls1-5Woking U18G Tigers
Norton Mens 3s2-0Sunderland Broom Mens 3s
Spencer Lynx GU11(+)Spencer Girls U10
Hampstead and Westminster U12G Robertson5-10Ealing U11 girls minis
Surbiton GU12 Tigers(+)Reigate Priory Polecats U12G
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Girls U161-3Marlow U16 Girls
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Boys U12(+)Spencer Lynx BU11
Eastcote Boys U102-7Hampstead and Westminster U10B Shipperley
Surbiton BU10 Mini(+)Woking Boys U10
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Woking Boys U12 Per
17 October 2020
Richmond Men's 1s1-2Spencer Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Old Georgians Men's 2s2-2Epsom HC Men's 1s
Timperley Beavers2-0Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Woking Men's 3s1-2Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Formby Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Oxton Badgers
cancelled due to T3 restrictions
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
South Downs Skylarks(+)Chichester Canons
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Reading Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 16:00 - WHL Div1 South
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team1-1Epsom HC Ladies 7
Friendly League
Preston Beavers A0-9Fylde U13 Girls
Brighton and Hove Starlings(+)Horsham Hotstars
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s0-2Purley Walcountians Men's Vets
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 1
Woking Men's 1s2-2Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Chester Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Chester Beavers White(+)Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s2-4Wapping Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Lymm Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Bowdon Ladies' 2s(+)Neston Ladies 1s
Friendly due to Covid cancellation
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Address: 9 Holly Rd SK9 1LZ Telephone: 01625 41516
Oxton Beavers(+)Oxton Badgers
inter club
Lewes Men's 1s6-3Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Urmston Men's 3s3-3Didsbury Northern Men's 7s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 4th XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 5s
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Bolton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Surbiton Men's 2s3-0Banbury Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
London Wayfarers Men's 1s7-0St. Albans Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Marden Russets Men's 1s4-1Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Vagabonds2-6Windsor Men's vets
WSFA
Reigate Priory Men's 2s1-0Horley Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s2-0East London Ladies 3s
East 2SE
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Teddington Men's 2s3-0Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Hants/Surrey 1
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s3-0Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Spencer Men's 6s2-1Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Knole Park Women's 2s(+)Maidstone Ladies 4s
Friendly
Holcombe Men's 3s0-2Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Conf North Fixture
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Didsbury Northern Beavers2-0Timperley Beavers B
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s4-3Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
London Wayfarers Men's 2s1-2Oxted Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey R1 League
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s4-0Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Herne Bay Men's 2s1-4K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
WHL Conf East
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Div 1 - League
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s3-0South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Eastbourne Men's 2s2-3Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s2-3Holcombe Ladies 1's
WHL Prem
Bedford Ladies' 1s1-3Barnes Ladies' 1s
EHWHL EC
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl2-4Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Bowdon Badgers Reds A(+)Formby Badgers
Oxton Ladies 3s(+)Oxton Ladies 4s
inter club
Fylde Ladies' 14-3Lancaster 1s
Friendly due to new Covid Tier 3 rules
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
EH Conference North fixture
Bowdon Men's 2s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 1s
Friendly due to Covid cancellation
Woking Pitts(+)Trojans Men's Vets II
WSFA
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 4s
Surrey Friendly League
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s3-3London Edwardians Men's 2s
Reading Men's 2s1-0Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s10-0Fareham Men's 2s
Hampshire / Surrey Regional 1
Wapping Ladies 2s4-3Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Barnes Men's 2s2-2EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Surrey Area Div 1
Havant Men's 2s3-4Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s3-4Addiscombe Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Horsham Hotsticks3-1South Downs Scorpions
Richmond Men's 2s6-2Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s2-0Canterbury Ladies 2's
EH WHL EC
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
University of Liverpool Women's 1st1-1Formby Ladies 1s
Oxton Ladies 1s(+)Oxton Ladies 2s
inter club
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Maidstone Ladies 1's
East 1S
Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 1s1-1Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
EH Div.1 North
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Urmston Ladies 1st's8-2Bolton Ladies 2's
Both our league fixtures have been postponed
Kenley Men's 1s2-5Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Deal Men's 1s2-3Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
Home/Away swap cfmed with AT-Surrey Div3
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Norton Ladies 1s2-0Norton Ladies 2s
Brookfields Men's 11-5Garstang Men's 1s
Canterbury Christ Church University Men's 1st(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Place holder, ignore
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area - Division 1
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Lymm Beavers A
Changed to Sunday 18th Oct Fixture
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Oxton Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
cancelled due to T3 restrictions
Wanderers Men's 5s2-1Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
16 October 2020
Norton Ladies 2s0-3Norton Pre-Development
15 October 2020
Old Loughtonians Boys U14(+)Southgate Boys U14
EH CUP TIER1
11 October 2020
Surbiton GU14 Hawks(+)Surbiton GU14 Swans
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU12 Swordfish(+)Surbiton BU14 Spiders
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton GU14 Magpies(+)Wimbledon GU14 Fire
Cfmed with Liselle
Wimbledon GU14 Ice0-3Surbiton GU14 Harriers
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s1-2London Wayfarers Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Bowdon Men's 1s3-0Deeside Ramblers Men's 1s
EH Div.1 North
Guildford Boys U161-4Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
Lymm Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Reading Men's 1s4-2Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
Mens Hockey League South
Spencer U18 Damselflies(+)Teddington U18G Pinks
OMT Hockey Club Boys U141-1Eastcote Boys U14
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Sevenoaks Girls U12
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Woking U14G Tornadoes
10 October 2020
Surbiton Men's 1s7-2East Grinstead Men's 1s
Pitch from 17:30 - MHL Prem
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s1-2Richmond Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Guildford Supervets2-2Oxted Oxted Vintage M
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Barnes Men's 3s1-0Wanderers Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls9-0Triton Beavers
Preston Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers B
Formby Beavers1-3Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Stockport Bramhall Mixed1-3Oldham Oldham Mixed
Old Georgians Ladies' 4s12-2Reigate Priory Sisters
Friendly
Surbiton Men's 3s5-1PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem Div2 West
Teddington Tigers(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
SCHC
Canterbury Millers3-3New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Kent Area Division 2
Old Georgians Men's 3s5-2Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s0-1East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Pitch from 15:30 WHL Prem
Timperley Beavers B3-0Bolton Beavers B
Spencer Hurricanes6-3Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Chester Badgers8-4Timperley Badgers
Toilet available
Lymm Beavers A (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Southport Beavers
Holcombe Men's 4s4-1Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Kent Area - Division 2
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds4-0Didsbury Northern Beavers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Div 2 - League
Preston Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Spencer Men's 2s4-2Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Eastbourne Men's 1s1-6Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Lymm Ladies 1s
League Fixture
Reigate Priory Ladies 56-0Surbiton Sirens
Cfmed with Janet 04/09
South Downs Scorpions0-4Lewes Lions
Woking Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Hailsham Mens 1's6-5Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area - Division 1
Addiscombe Men's 1s1-3Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 1
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Wilmslow U15 Mixed
Reigate Priory Men's 1s2-2London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey R1 League
Maidstone Men's 1s2-1Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Canterbury Men's 3s1-9Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wallington Veterans
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s1-7Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area Div 2
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites1-0Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
No facilities at venue
Marden Russets Men's 2s0-0Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Kent Area Div 2
Bowdon Beavers Reds A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Guildford Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Surrey Div 1
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Toilets available
Didsbury Northern Badgers0-12Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s2-4Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Herne Bay Men's 1s3-2Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Barnes Men's 1s5-1Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
West Hampstead Men's 1s3-3Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI5-4Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Henley Men's 1s3-1Bournemouth Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Oxton Beavers8-0Preston Beavers A
Fareham Men's 2s8-3Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Gore Court Men's 1s5-2Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent/Sussex 1 - League
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Wapping Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Area Division 1
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Formby Badgers
Lewes Men's 2s1-3Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Neston Ladies 1s(+)Chester Ladies 1s
Bowdon Badgers Blacks(+)Bolton Badgers
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s1-4Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Havant Cavaliers(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Old Bordenian Men's 1s4-5Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Prem 2 (East)
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Didsbury Northern Ladies 1s0-2Fylde Ladies' 1
EH Conference North fixture
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team2-4Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Friendly League
Southgate Men's 2s3-2Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Chester Beavers White0-1Timperley Beavers
Toilets available
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s3-1Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East - 2SE
Holcombe Ladies 1A's1-2Letchworth Ladies 1's
East 1S
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
Barnes Ladies' 1s0-0East London Ladies 1s
EHWHL EC
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s6-5Gore Court Men's 2s
South Kent 1
University of Durham Women's 1st0-2Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
EH Div.1 North
Canterbury Men's 2s1-1Old Georgians Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 3s
East League 2SE
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent Sussex 1 League
Chelmsford Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2As
East 2SE
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s6-0Cranleigh Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
London Academicals Men's 1st XI0-3Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s5-1Oxted Men's 4s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 2s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Horsham Hotstars(+)Brighton and Hove Gulls
Cheam Men's 1s4-1Leatherhead Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Lewes Lionesses1-1South Downs Skylarks
Haslemere Men's 1s4-1Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s2-3Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 1s0-1Teddington Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
WHL Conf East
Chelmsford Ladies 1s0-2Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Winchester Wanderers0-0Woking Pitts
WSFA
Warrington Men's 1s2-2Bebington Men's 1s
09 October 2020
Norton Pre-Development5-2Norton Mens 4s
06 October 2020
Epsom College 14A1-1Epsom HC Girls U16B
05 October 2020
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Leeds Men's 2s
error
04 October 2020
Surbiton GU16 Pioneers(+)Surbiton BU16 Huskies
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton GU12 Servals(+)Surbiton GU14 Ospreys
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U160-6Surbiton BU16 Coyotes
Surbiton GU12 Panthers4-6Old Georgians Girls U12 Ice
Cfmed to Liselle
Teddington Men's 1s5-1Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Loughborough Students Men's 1s3-2Bowdon Men's 1s
EH Div.1 North
Harrow U12 Boys2-6Ealing U12 Boys
7 aside
University of Durham Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL Prem
St. Albans Men's 1s0-2Richmond Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Alderley Edge Ladies 6s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 6s
intra club freindly
Guildford Girls U160-1Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators
Guildford Girls U14E(+)Teddington U14G
Mega League 20/21
Norton Under 11's1-10Stockton U10s
SMALL TEAMS
Reading GU16 Ospreys7-1Richmond Tigers U16G
Friendly
Spencer Boys U9(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Boys U10
Friendly
Guildford Boys U14E(+)Surbiton BU14 Stoats
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Teddington U14G
Mega League 20/21
Surbiton GU14 Wrens6-2Surbiton GU14 Eagles
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU12 Snappers(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU12 Seahorses(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU12 Piranhas(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton GU16 Calypsos(+)Surbiton GU16 Voyagers
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Girls U14C3-1Woking U14G Whirlwinds
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Cfmed to Liselle
West Herts Men's 1s0-2Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
EH MHL EC
03 October 2020
Old Georgians Men's 2s3-0Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Holcombe Men's 1s1-2Wimbledon Men's 1s
MHL Prem
Wapping Men's 1s3-1London Wayfarers Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Surbiton Sirens6-0Leatherhead Ladies 3
Surrey friendly league
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s2-2Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Southport Beavers4-4Bowdon Beavers Blacks
Macclesfield Beavers0-6Timperley Beavers B
arranged via bubblefiz
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites2-0Timperley Beavers
Meet 16:00
Oxton Beavers1-0Neston Beavers 1A
Gore Court Men's 3s1-4Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Formby Badgers2-3Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Lymm Badgers
Preston Badgers0-11Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s1-5Oxted Men's 2s
Hampshire / Surrey Regional 1
London Royals Men's 1s1-2London Wayfarers Outlaws
Holcombe Ladies 1's1-2Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
WHL Prem
Teddington Tigers5-2Staines Supervets
SCHC
Timperley Badgers10-1Bolton Badgers
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
No spectators inside the fence or in the stand
Epsom HC Ladies 71-11Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Oxton Badgers2-3Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls2-2Preston Beavers A
Pitch D. Change of shirts required by Preston
Garstang Men's 1s1-2Leyland and Chorley Men's 1s
NB advised no spectators,use Visitors car park
Bolton Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
Cancelled
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Richmond Men's 2s0-1Spencer Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Guildford Supervets1-4Haslemere Mens Masters
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Lewes Men's 2s0-3Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Macclesfield Beavers1-2Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Stockton Roseberry 1s3-2Norton Ladies 1s
CUP GAME
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Chester Beavers White
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl6-2Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
Spencer Men's 6s1-1Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Woking Pitts2-0Southampton Cockburns
WSFA
Woking Men's 3s2-3Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Surbiton Men's 2s6-2Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Epsom HC Vagabonds1-3Oxford Hawks Falcons
WSFA
Reigate Priory Men's 2s2-3Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s3-6Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Marden Russets Men's 1s8-0South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Bowdon Badgers Reds A5-0Didsbury Northern Badgers
Canterbury Men's 4s1-5Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Area Division 1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s4-1Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Teddington Men's 2s3-4Portsmouth Mens 1
Hants/Surrey 1
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Please do not go onto pitch before allocated time
Epsom HC Men's 2s0-3Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Guildford Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Holcombe Men's 3s1-2Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s5-4Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s3-3Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s2-3Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Southwick Mens 1st XI1-4Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Eastbourne Men's 1s3-0London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Premier - Division 2 East
Henley Men's 1s1-3Maidenhead Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s2-1Ben Rhydding Ladies 1s
EH Div.1 North
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI3-4Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Barnes Men's 2s1-1Old Georgians Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 1
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls4-0Bowdon Beavers Reds A
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd4-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s0-1Haslemere Men's 1s
Fylde Men's 43-6Fylde Men's 3
friendly as Keswick league game postponed
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s4-1Southgate Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Holcombe Ladies 1A's1-3Upminster Ladies 1's
East 1S
Letchworth Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Barnes Ladies' 1s5-0Horsham Ladies' 1s
EHWHL EC
Doncaster Ladies' 1s3-1Fylde Ladies' 1
EH Conference North fixture
Sevenoaks Men's 2s3-2Epsom HC Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)1-5Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s2-2Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s4-3Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Prem 2 (East)
Woking Men's 1s2-1Slough Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Reading Men's 2s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West v Oxford OBU
Deal Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Richmond Ladies 44-1Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Friendly
London Wayfarers Men's 2s4-4Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey R1 League
Burgess Hill Ambers2-2South Downs Skylarks
Norton Ladies 2s0-2Games Ladies 1s
CUP GAME
Cheam Men's 1s4-0Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Chelmsford Ladies 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
WHL Prem
Cambridge City Ladies 1's(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
Staines Men's 1s2-2Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's5-4Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s2-1Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Bebington Men's 4s3-3Neston Men's 7's
02 October 2020
Norton Mens 4s1-1Norton Pre-Development
30 September 2020
Brigg Men's 1s9-3University of Hull Men's 1st
Teddington Ladies' 1s3-1Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
27 September 2020
Surbiton GU16 Pioneers(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Cfmed to Liselle
Oxted Men's 1s1-3Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL Prem
Bowdon Men's 1s4-0Sheffield Hallam Men's 1s
EH Div.1 North
Stokesley Hockey Club U13s1-2Norton Pre-Development
AT EGGLESCLIFFE SCHOOL
Stockton U13s A1-3Norton Pre-Development
West Derby Men's 2s(+)West Derby Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Boys U14B Dev5-1Surbiton BU14 Spiders
Reigate Priory Ladies 32-2Reigate Priory Ladies 2
Vicki Fidler testing Team 2(+)Sheffield Steeldogs U20
Knole Park Girls U14B3-4Marden Russets Girls U14 A
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Woking U12G Mini
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A(+)Hampstead and Westminster U16B Whites
Reading Men's 1s0-1Teddington Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Beeston Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL Prem
Reading Ladies Masters(+)Basingstoke Ladies Masters
26 September 2020
Lindum Ladies 1st0-9Lindum Men's 2s
HAC Sutlers5-1Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 5s
pre season friendly
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows0-1Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey DIV 3
Barnes Ladies' 4s0-0Surbiton Ladies 6s
Cfmed by Linda 11/08
Richmond Men's 1s4-0Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Triton Beavers2-0North Stafford HC Badgers
Oxted Ladies 26-0Addiscombe Ladies 1
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 3s2-6Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Friendly
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites2-2Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Surbiton Men's 3s1-1Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div2 West
Norton Mens 3s0-3Norton Mens 4s
UMPIRES : TURNER AND TBC
Clapham Common Men's 2s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Teddington Tigers(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Worthing Wolves0-0South Downs Scorpions
Brighton and Hove Starlings4-0South Downs Skylarks
Alderley Edge Men's 2s2-3Brooklands MU Men's 3s
City of York Men's 2s4-2Stokesley Hockey Club Mens 1s
Spencer Titans5-0Clapham Common Men's 4s
Guildford Men's 2s1-3Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 53-2Surbiton Ladies' 8's
Cfmed by Keziah 20/08
Barnes Men's 3s3-2Oxted Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2
Bowdon Vixens0-0Bowdon Ladies' 7s
Intra-Club
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites3-2Brooklands MU Beavers Reds
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI5-3Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Old Kingstonian Ladies 41-1Leatherhead Ladies 2
St. Albans Ladies' 3s0-3Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
London Wayfarers Pirates0-6Teddington Men's 4s
Team Surrey Spartans Ladies 2s1-3Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Clitheroe and Blackburn Northern Ladies' 2s0-0Pendle Forest 3rds
Garstang Men's 1s2-1Preston Men's 5s
NB advised no spectators,use Visitors car park
Lewes Men's 1s1-4Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Richmond Deerstalkers6-2PHC Chiswick Men's 5s
Friendly - Switched from LC to QHMS
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Oxted Men's 2s5-2Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Woking Men's 2s4-1Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Woking Pitts0-4Epsom HC Vagabonds
WSFA
Bowdon Ladies' 7s0-0Bowdon Vixens
Intra-Club
Bowdon Ladies' 6s0-0Bowdon Ladies' 7s
Intra-Club
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Canterbury Men's 3s2-2Lewes Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Reigate Priory Ladies 42-1Purley Walcountians Ladies 2
No changing rooms available
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s0-5Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
South Kent 1
Bowdon Badgers Reds A2-2Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Friendly
Oxford Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s0-0London Edwardians Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 14:00 - WHL Div1 South
London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI5-0London Wayfarers Jaguars
Marden Russets Men's 2s2-3Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Div 2
Reigate Priory Men's 1s2-2Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1 - no changing
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s1-2Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Epsom HC Ladies 2s7-1Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Men's 2s1-3Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
London Wayfarers Outlaws1-0London Wayfarers Barbarians
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Leeds Ladies 1s
Conf North Fixture
Norton Ladies 2s0-10Stockton Roseberry 1s
UMPIRES : ELLNER AND STOCKTON
Guildford Ladies' 3s(+)Merton Ladies 1
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 3s1-3Barnes Ladies' 3s
Clapham Common Ladies 1s3-2Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Neston Men's 7's(+)Neston Men's 8s
in house game
Holcombe Men's 2s1-2Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
WHL Prem
London Edwardians Men's 4s4-1Spencer Spitfires
Barnes Men's 1s4-1Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Hamps/Surrey Regional 1
Herne Bay Men's 1s1-9Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Eastbourne Men's 2s3-2Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s1-4Leatherhead Ladies 1
Clitheroe and Blackburn Northern Ladies' 1s2-2Pendle Forest 2nds
Spencer Women's 40-2London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Bedford Ladies' 2s
East 1S
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
WHL Conf East
Gore Court Men's 2s7-8Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Div 1
Richmond Ladies 41-2Clapham Common Ladies 3s
Friendly
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s1-0Formby Ladies 1s
League Fixture
Bowdon Ladies' 5s3-1Alderley Edge Ladies 5's
Friendly
Spencer Men's 1s6-8London Wayfarers Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 3s6-1Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 4s
Pre-Season Friendly
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s1-2Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area Division 1
Fylde Ladies' 10-5Pendle Forest 1sts
EH Conference North fixture
Garstang Ladies 4s0-0Clitheroe and Blackburn Northern Ladies' 4s
NB advised no spectators,use Visitors car park
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Bowdon Ladies' 4s3-1Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 3s
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI0-3Epsom HC Ladies 5
Epsom HC Men's 1s1-1Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Richmond Griffins1-2PHC Chiswick Men's 3s
Friendly
Old Bordenian Men's 1s3-0Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s1-3Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 1
Horsham Hotshots2-1Lewes Lions
Friendly - CH Pitch 2
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s0-4Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Marden Russets Men's 6s4-1Old Williamsonians Mens 6th XI
Lymm Men's 1s2-2Didsbury Northern Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers1-3Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Kent Area Division 2
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 66-3Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 7's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
East - 2SE
University of Nottingham Women's 1st1-2Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
EH Div.1 North
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s5-5Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Neston Men's 3s(+)Neston Men's 3s
FRIENDLY V. PRESCOTT
Wilmslow Ladies 44-3Warrington Ladies 2s
Barnes Ladies' 5s4-1Barnes Ladies' 6s
Swansea City Ladies 1s0-5Holcombe Ladies 1's
WHL Prem
Norton Men's 1s5-1Sunderland Broom Mens 1s
UMPIRES : TRUBSHAW AND SUNDERLAND
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)London Royals Men's 1s
Pre-season friendly
London Wayfarers Men's 5s5-4Hampstead and Westminster Hammers
Barnes Ladies' 1s1-0Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s
EHWHL EC
Lewes Lionesses0-4Burgess Hill Ambers
Canterbury Men's 2s5-0Sevenoaks Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Deeside Ramblers Men's 3s1-3Triton Men's 1s
Richmond Men's Vets5-0Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
Friendly
Lewes Lionesses0-4Burgess Hill Ambers
Friendly
Garstang Ladies 2s3-2Lancaster Nomads Ladies 1
NB advised no spectators,use Visitors car park
Lindum Men's 2s0-2Brigg Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s3-2Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s0-2Canterbury Friars
Friendly
Holcombe Harriers5-1Holcombe Heroes
Triton Men's 2s2-2Deeside Ramblers Men's 4s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s2-2Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
East League 2SE
Horsham Hotstars4-0Worthing Llamas
Friendly - CH Pitch 2
Fylde Men's 15-0Lancaster University Men's 1st
Surbiton Ladies 5s0-2Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 1
Cfmed to Twany 25/08
Marden Russets Men's 5s2-4Old Williamsonians Mens 5th XI
London Academicals Men's 1st XI1-4Old Georgians Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s2-1Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s4-1Bank of England Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s3-4London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey R1 League
Richmond Men's 4s3-5PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
Friendly
Epsom HC Ladies 34-0Cheam Ladies 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s3-3Staines Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 5s1-5Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Pre-Season Friendly
Epsom HC Ladies 61-4Old Freemen's Ladies 1's
London Edwardians Ladies 4(+)Wanderers Ladies 7
Friendly
Richmond Redoubtables1-2Barnes Men Accidentals
Friendly
PHC Chiswick Men's 6s(+)London Royals Men's 2s
Pre-season friendly
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 4th Xl3-2Maidstone Men's 4s
Norton Ladies 1s6-1Games Ladies 1s
UMPIRES : FROST AND GAMES CLUB
Woking Ladies' 2s7-1Woking Ladies' 3s
Surbiton Ladies 7s6-0Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 2
Cfmed to Twany 25/08
Clapham Common Ladies 5s(+)Clapham Common Ladies 6s
London Academicals Men's 3rd XI5-0Kings Alleyns Mens 3rd XI
Friendly
Epsom HC Ladies 46-0Cheam Ladies 2
Guildford Ladies' 3s(+)Oxted Ladies 2
Fixture cancelled
Sutton Valence Men's 1s1-5Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area 2
Hamble Mens 1st5-5Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Birkenhead Men's 2s0-1Bebington Men's 4s
Kenley SP Ladies 2s0-3Surbiton Ladies 9s
Chelmsford Ladies 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
East London Ladies 1s3-2Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Portsmouth Mens 14-5Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
25 September 2020
Neston Men's 1s3-2Oxton Men's 1s
Norton Men's 2s1-6Norton Invitation XI
UMPIRES : CROSS AND WILLOUGHBY
24 September 2020
Doncaster Men's 1s2-4Lindum Men's 1
23 September 2020
Brigg Men's 1s3-2Brigg Men's 2s
22 September 2020
Pendle Forest 1sts3-1Lancaster 1s
21 September 2020
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Men's 2s
20 September 2020
Surbiton BU14 Scorpions3-1Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
Cfmed to Liselle
London Strollers Red Squirrels4-2EUHC Gamblers London Mixed
Surbiton Men's 1s