Men 2s


07 September 2019
Blackburn Northern Mens 1s(+)Preston Men's 3s
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 1st XI(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 7
Woking Ladies' 2s(+)Battersea Wanderers Ladies 2nd XI
Oxton Men's 1s(+)Alderley Edge AEHC (PS)
Alderley Edge Alderley (PS)(+)Triton Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Vets O40s(+)Alderley Edge Vets O50s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' Acorns
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Preston Men's 2s(+)Bebington Men's 1s
Preston Men's 6s(+)Bebington Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Ladies 2(+)Epsom HC Ladies 5
Old Georgians Ladies' 3s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Wigan Men's 1s(+)Leyland and Chorley Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
Brooklands MU Men's 4s(+)Bowdon Men's 4s
Bowdon Men's 6s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 6s
Brooklands MU Men's 7s(+)Bowdon Men's 8s
West Hampstead Men's 6s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
West Hampstead Men's 7s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 5s
Formby Ladies 1s(+)Lymm Ladies 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Horsham Men's 4s(+)Horsham Men's 5s
Horsham Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 3s
Horsham Ladies 4's(+)Horsham Ladies 5's
Leeds Adel Mens 1s(+)Lindum Men's 1
Triton Men's 2s(+)Alderley Edge Edge (PS)
PHC Chiswick Men's 3s(+)West Hampstead Men's 4s
Staines Ladies' 3s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI
Bowdon Men's 2s(+)Wilmslow Men's 1s
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI
Lancaster 4s(+)Fylde Ladies' 5
Lancaster 3s(+)Fylde Ladies' 4
Chapeltown Men's 1s(+)Lindum Men's 1
Urmston Men's 1s(+)Lymm Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 3s
Prescot Men's 2s(+)St. Helens Men's 1s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 3s(+)Triton Men's 3s
Triton Ladies 3s(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 4's
Lancaster 2s(+)Fylde Ladies' 3
Horsham Hotshots(+)Horsham Hotsticks
Trojans Ladies 2's(+)Winchester Ladies 1's
Kingston Grammar School U18 Girls(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s
Kingston Grammar School U18 Boys(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Runcorn Men's 1s(+)Northern Team 1 Northern Team 1
Reigate Priory Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 4s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Leicester City L1s
Prescot Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 2s
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s(+)Winnington Park Ladies 1s
Kingston Grammar School U16 Girls(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
Kingston Grammar School U16 Boys(+)Old Kingstonian Men's Vets
Lancaster 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
Triton Men's 4s(+)Crewe Vagrants Men's 4s
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 3s(+)Triton Ladies 2s
Bowdon Junior Friendly(+)Bowdon Training (jnr)
Lindum Men's 1(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Touring Team
14 September 2019
London Wayfarers Ladies 4(+)Barnes Ladies' 4s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 5s
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Burgess Hill Ladies 2's(+)Southwick Ladies 1's
Alderley Edge Men's 2s(+)Bowdon Men's 3s
Bowdon Men's 4s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 3s
Bowdon Men's 6s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Men's 6s(+)Bowdon Men's 7s
Alderley Edge Men's 4s(+)Bowdon Men's 5s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 2ndXl
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl(+)Gore Court Men's 5s
Wilmslow Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 2s
Preston Beavers A(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Preston Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 3rd(+)Canterbury Millers
Canterbury Men's 5s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 4th
Canterbury Griffins(+)Rochford Men's 1s
Canterbury Squires(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Canterbury Friars(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 6th
Teddington Ladies' 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies 4's
Woking Ladies' 4s(+)Surbiton Ladies 7s
London Wayfarers Outlaws(+)London Wayfarers Pirates
Woking Ladies' 2s(+)Teddington Ladies' 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies 5s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Ladies 6s
Kenley SP Ladies 3s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Old Cranleighans Ladies 1(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 2
Bebington Men's 2s(+)Triton Men's 2s
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies 3's
London Wayfarers Ladies 7(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 8
Surbiton Ladies' 8's(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Barnes Ladies' 2s(+)Slough Ladies 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Formby Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
Surbiton Men's 6s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
Kendal Ladies' 2s(+)Lancaster and Morecambe Ladies 2nd
Staines Ladies' 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 3s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 4s(+)Whitchurch (Shropshire) Mens 2nd
Triton Men's 1s(+)Bebington Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 5s(+)Harrow Men's 2s
Fareham Ladies 1's(+)Trojans Ladies 2's
Spencer Women's 4(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Neston Ladies 1s(+)Harrogate Ladies 1s
City of York Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 2s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Teddington Ladies' 1s
Royal Wootton Bassett Ladies 2nd XI(+)Wychwood Ladies 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Reading Mens 5's
Urmston Men's 1s(+)Chester Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 4s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)Harrow Men's 1s
West Hampstead Ladies' 1s(+)Haslemere Ladies 1s
Prescot Men's 2s(+)West Derby Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Royal Wootton Bassett Ladies 3rd XI(+)Wychwood Ladies 2s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Trojans Ladies' 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 1(+)Staines Ladies' 1s
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Triton Men's 3s(+)Bebington Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Mens 3rd XI(+)Marden Russets Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
City of York Men's 1s(+)Loughborough Town Mens 1st Team
Spencer Women's 6(+)Wanderers Ladies 5s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 2(+)Staines Ladies' 2s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
21 September 2019
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 4s(+)Epsom HC Men's 5s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Maidstone Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 4s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Canterbury Millers(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 5s
Canterbury Griffins(+)Holcombe Men's 4As
Holcombe Men's 5s(+)Canterbury Squires
Holcombe Men's 6s(+)Canterbury Friars
Teddington Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 2nd XI
PHC Chiswick Men's 3s(+)London Royals Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 4's(+)London Academicals Men's 3rd XI
PHC Chiswick Men's 5s(+)London Royals Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers B
Surbiton Ladies 4's(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 1
Wanderers Ladies 7(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 7
Oxted Ladies 2(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Oxted Ladies 3
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Spencer Sapphires
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Richmond Ladies 2(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 1s
Spencer Women's 4(+)Wimbledon Ladies 4
Gore Court Men's 5s(+)Maidstone Men's 5s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s