OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A0-2South Div 1 22/09/18 @ 15:00HBP-F
Spencer Women's 11-1South Div 1 29/09/18 @ 12:00ASPEN
Reading Ladies 2s6-1South Div 1 06/10/18 @ 10:30HBP-F
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s1-1South Div 1 13/10/18 @ 12:30ADC
Witney Ladies 1s0-3South Div 1 20/10/18 @ 14:00HKP
Oxford University Ladies 1st0-3South Div 1 27/10/18 @ 10:30HBP-F
home/away swapped
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s5-1South Div 1 03/11/18 @ 10:30HBP-F
Maidenhead Ladies 1s3-1South Div 1 10/11/18 @ 13:15AAS
Teddington Ladies' 1s2-1South Div 1 17/11/18 @ 14:00HKP
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI2-2South Div 1 24/11/18 @ 12:00HBP-F
Surbiton Ladies' 2s1-1South Div 1 01/12/18 @ 14:30ASRBW
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A1-2South Div 1 08/12/18 @ 13:30AKCS2
Spencer Women's 12-1South Div 1 26/01/19 @ 10:30HBP-F
Reading Ladies 2s(+)South Div 1 02/02/19 @ 11:30ASLW
frozen pitch
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s1-2South Div 1 09/02/19 @ 10:30HBP-F
Witney Ladies 1s4-2South Div 1 16/02/19 @ 12:30AWG
Oxford University Ladies 1st2-2South Div 1 23/02/19 @ 12:30AOXU1
home/away swapped
Reading Ladies 2s6-0South Div 1 24/02/19 @ 13:30ASLW
2nd slip date
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s0-0South Div 1 02/03/19 @ 12:00ABMS
Maidenhead Ladies 1s1-0South Div 1 09/03/19 @ 15:00HBP-F
Teddington Ladies' 1s3-2South Div 1 16/03/19 @ 13:30ATSNF
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI2-2South Div 1 23/03/19 @ 13:30ADGSC
Surbiton Ladies' 2s2-4South Div 1 30/03/19 @ 12:00HBP-F
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 21/09/19 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 28/09/19 @ 00:00H
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 05/10/19 @ 00:00A
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 12/10/19 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 19/10/19 @ 00:00A
Reading Ladies 2s(+)South Div 1 26/10/19 @ 00:00A
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 02/11/19 @ 00:00H
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 09/11/19 @ 00:00A
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 16/11/19 @ 00:00H
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 23/11/19 @ 00:00A
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 30/11/19 @ 00:00H
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 07/12/19 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 25/01/20 @ 00:00A
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 01/02/20 @ 00:00H
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 08/02/20 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 15/02/20 @ 00:00H
Reading Ladies 2s(+)South Div 1 29/02/20 @ 00:00H
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 07/03/20 @ 00:00A
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 14/03/20 @ 00:00H
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 21/03/20 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 28/03/20 @ 00:00H
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 04/04/20 @ 00:00A