OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Maidenhead Ladies 1s0-1 01/09/18 @ 11:45HBSW
Guildford Festival
Oxford Ladies 1s1-2 01/09/18 @ 13:00HBSW
Guildford Festival
Haslemere Ladies 1s2-5 02/09/18 @ 10:00HBSW
Guildford Festival
Southampton Ladies' 1s2-1 02/09/18 @ 13:45HBSW
Guildford Festival
Haslemere Ladies 1s0-7 08/09/18 @ 13:45AHHC
Reading Ladies' 1s0-11 15/09/18 @ 12:00ASLS
PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s2-1South Div 2 22/09/18 @ 14:30HOSL
Guildford Ladies' 1s0-8South Div 2 29/09/18 @ 13:30ABSW
Havant Ladies' 1s3-2South Div 2 06/10/18 @ 14:30HOSL
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s0-1South Div 2 20/10/18 @ 14:30HOSL
Surbiton Ladies 3's1-5South Div 2 27/10/18 @ 11:30ASRBW
Marlow Ladies 1s1-4South Div 2 03/11/18 @ 14:30HOSL
Trojans Ladies 2's0-0South Div 2 10/11/18 @ 13:30AStL
Oxford Ladies 1s1-0South Div 2 17/11/18 @ 14:30HOSL
East Grinstead Ladies 2's0-4South Div 2 24/11/18 @ 13:30AEGW
Woking Ladies' 1s2-0South Div 2 01/12/18 @ 14:30HOSL
PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s2-1South Div 2 08/12/18 @ 11:30ALVSG
Epsom HC Ladies 2s0-0 15/12/18 @ 14:30HOSL
Epsom HC Ladies 2s0-0 05/01/19 @ 14:30AOSL
Surbiton Ladies 4's3-3 12/01/19 @ 13:30A
Haslemere Ladies 1s7-6 19/01/19 @ 12:00AHHC
Pitch 2
Teddington Ladies' 1s2-2 22/01/19 @ 20:00HRS
Guildford Ladies' 1s1-2South Div 2 26/01/19 @ 14:30HOSL
Havant Ladies' 1s0-1South Div 2 02/02/19 @ 13:30ABW
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s1-1South Div 2 16/02/19 @ 11:30APRW
Surbiton Ladies 3's0-5South Div 2 23/02/19 @ 14:30HOSL
Marlow Ladies 1s1-1South Div 2 02/03/19 @ 11:45AMSC
Trojans Ladies 2's5-3South Div 2 09/03/19 @ 14:30HOSL
Oxford Ladies 1s1-3South Div 2 16/03/19 @ 13:00AOXBR
East Grinstead Ladies 2's3-2South Div 2 23/03/19 @ 14:30HOSL
Woking Ladies' 1s4-2South Div 2 30/03/19 @ 13:00AGSN
London Wayfarers Ladies 11-7 18/06/19 @ 20:15HOSL
Wanderers Ladies 1s(+) 09/07/19 @ 20:00HOSL
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+) 14/08/19 @ 20:00A
Reading Ladies' 1s(+) 07/09/19 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 21/09/19 @ 00:00H
Wanderers Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 28/09/19 @ 00:00A
Henley Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 05/10/19 @ 00:00H
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)South Div 2 12/10/19 @ 00:00A
Trojans Ladies 2's(+)South Div 2 19/10/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies 2s(+)South Div 2 26/10/19 @ 00:00A
Woking Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 2 02/11/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 09/11/19 @ 00:00A
PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 16/11/19 @ 00:00H
Eastbourne Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 23/11/19 @ 00:00H
Bournemouth Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 30/11/19 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 07/12/19 @ 00:00A
Wanderers Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 25/01/20 @ 00:00H
Henley Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 01/02/20 @ 00:00A
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)South Div 2 08/02/20 @ 00:00H
Trojans Ladies 2's(+)South Div 2 15/02/20 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies 2s(+)South Div 2 29/02/20 @ 00:00H
Woking Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 2 07/03/20 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 14/03/20 @ 00:00H
PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 21/03/20 @ 00:00A
Eastbourne Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 28/03/20 @ 00:00A
Bournemouth Ladies 1s(+)South Div 2 04/04/20 @ 00:00H