OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s1-0 01/09/18 @ 11:45ABSW
Guildford Festival
Guildford Ladies' 1s1-3 02/09/18 @ 15:00ABSW
Teddington Ladies' 1s1-2 08/09/18 @ 11:30HAS
Reading Ladies 2s0-4South Div 1 22/09/18 @ 11:30HAS
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s1-2South Div 1 29/09/18 @ 14:00ADC
Witney Ladies 1s0-7South Div 1 06/10/18 @ 11:30HAS
time changed 2/10
Oxford University Ladies 1st1-3South Div 1 13/10/18 @ 14:30AOXU1
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s1-1South Div 1 20/10/18 @ 11:30HAS
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI2-4South Div 1 27/10/18 @ 13:15HAS
Teddington Ladies' 1s2-4South Div 1 03/11/18 @ 13:30ATSNF
London Wayfarers Ladies 11-3South Div 1 10/11/18 @ 13:15HAS
Teddington Ladies' 1s1-2 11/11/18 @ 13:15HAS
EH T1
Surbiton Ladies' 2s0-3South Div 1 17/11/18 @ 14:30ASRBW
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A1-6South Div 1 24/11/18 @ 13:15HAS
Spencer Women's 10-0South Div 1 01/12/18 @ 13:30ASPEN
Reading Ladies 2s3-0South Div 1 08/12/18 @ 10:30ASLW
Guildford Ladies' 1s0-1 12/01/19 @ 11:00ACHA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s0-1South Div 1 26/01/19 @ 11:30HAS
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 02/02/19 @ 14:00AWG
snow on pitch
Oxford University Ladies 1st1-2South Div 1 09/02/19 @ 11:30HAS
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s3-1South Div 1 16/02/19 @ 12:00ABMS
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI1-1South Div 1 23/02/19 @ 13:30ADGSC
Witney Ladies 1s0-1South Div 1 24/02/19 @ 12:00AWG
2nd slip date
Teddington Ladies' 1s0-2South Div 1 02/03/19 @ 13:15HAS
London Wayfarers Ladies 10-1South Div 1 09/03/19 @ 15:00ABP-F
Surbiton Ladies' 2s0-3South Div 1 16/03/19 @ 13:15HAS
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A1-4South Div 1 23/03/19 @ 13:30ARPHS
Spencer Women's 11-0South Div 1 30/03/19 @ 13:15HAS
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 21/09/19 @ 00:00H
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)South Div 1 28/09/19 @ 00:00A
Reading Ladies 2s(+)South Div 1 05/10/19 @ 00:00H
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 12/10/19 @ 00:00A
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 19/10/19 @ 00:00H
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 26/10/19 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 02/11/19 @ 00:00H
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 09/11/19 @ 00:00A
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 16/11/19 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 23/11/19 @ 00:00H
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 30/11/19 @ 00:00A
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 07/12/19 @ 00:00A
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)South Div 1 25/01/20 @ 00:00H
Reading Ladies 2s(+)South Div 1 01/02/20 @ 00:00A
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 08/02/20 @ 00:00H
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 15/02/20 @ 00:00A
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 29/02/20 @ 00:00H
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 07/03/20 @ 00:00A
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 14/03/20 @ 00:00H
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 21/03/20 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 28/03/20 @ 00:00A
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 04/04/20 @ 00:00H