OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Southgate Ladies' 1s0-1 01/09/18 @ 10:30ASHCW
Maidenhead Ladies 1s2-1 08/09/18 @ 11:30AAS
Barnes Ladies' 1s1-2 15/09/18 @ 11:30ADM
Spencer Women's 11-2South Div 1 22/09/18 @ 13:30HTSNF
Reading Ladies 2s1-1South Div 1 29/09/18 @ 11:30ASLW
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s1-1South Div 1 06/10/18 @ 13:30HTSNF
Witney Ladies 1s3-2South Div 1 13/10/18 @ 12:30AWG
Oxford University Ladies 1st0-2South Div 1 20/10/18 @ 13:30HTSNF
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s3-1South Div 1 27/10/18 @ 12:00ABMS
Maidenhead Ladies 1s4-2South Div 1 03/11/18 @ 13:30HTSNF
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI2-3South Div 1 10/11/18 @ 11:45HTSNF
Maidenhead Ladies 1s2-1 11/11/18 @ 13:15AAS
EH T1
London Wayfarers Ladies 11-2South Div 1 17/11/18 @ 14:00AKP
Surbiton Ladies' 2s2-2South Div 1 24/11/18 @ 13:30HTSNF
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A0-1South Div 1 01/12/18 @ 12:00AKCS2
Spencer Women's 12-0South Div 1 08/12/18 @ 12:00ASPEN
Barnes Ladies' 1s0-7 12/01/19 @ 15:00HStM
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s2-2 22/01/19 @ 20:00ARS
Reading Ladies 2s3-1South Div 1 26/01/19 @ 13:30HTSNF
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s1-0South Div 1 02/02/19 @ 13:30ADC-M
Witney Ladies 1s3-2South Div 1 09/02/19 @ 13:30HTSNF
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s2-3 10/02/19 @ 13:15HTSNF
EH knockout
Oxford University Ladies 1st1-3South Div 1 16/02/19 @ 13:20AOXU1
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s4-3South Div 1 23/02/19 @ 13:30HTSNF
Maidenhead Ladies 1s2-0South Div 1 02/03/19 @ 13:15AAS
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI2-2South Div 1 09/03/19 @ 13:30ADGSC
London Wayfarers Ladies 12-3South Div 1 16/03/19 @ 13:30HTSNF
Surbiton Ladies' 2s1-0South Div 1 23/03/19 @ 13:00ASRBS
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A1-1South Div 1 30/03/19 @ 13:30HTSNF
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s(+) 14/08/19 @ 20:00H
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 21/09/19 @ 00:00H
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 28/09/19 @ 00:00A
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)South Div 1 05/10/19 @ 00:00H
Reading Ladies 2s(+)South Div 1 12/10/19 @ 00:00A
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 19/10/19 @ 00:00H
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 26/10/19 @ 00:00A
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 02/11/19 @ 00:00H
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 09/11/19 @ 00:00A
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 16/11/19 @ 00:00H
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 23/11/19 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 30/11/19 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 07/12/19 @ 00:00A
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 25/01/20 @ 00:00H
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)South Div 1 01/02/20 @ 00:00A
Reading Ladies 2s(+)South Div 1 08/02/20 @ 00:00H
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 15/02/20 @ 00:00A
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 29/02/20 @ 00:00H
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 07/03/20 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 14/03/20 @ 00:00H
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 21/03/20 @ 00:00A
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 28/03/20 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 04/04/20 @ 00:00A