OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+) 31/08/19 @ 10:00ACHA
Tournament; both pitches to 18:00
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+) 01/09/19 @ 10:00ACHA
Tournament; both pitches to 16:00
Guildford Girls U14A(+) 22/09/19 @ 12:00HPAA
Fleet & Ewshot
Guildford Boys U16(+) 22/09/19 @ 15:00ABSS
oppo tbc
Guildford Girls U16B(+) 06/10/19 @ 10:30H
Wimbledon; at Raynes Park HS; SW20 0JL
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 12/10/19 @ 09:30H
Reed's; more details later
Guildford Boys U16B(+) 13/10/19 @ 15:00ABSS
PUSH Breda
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+) 20/10/19 @ 15:00HBSW
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 03/11/19 @ 10:30ABSW
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 03/11/19 @ 10:30ABSS
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+) 24/11/19 @ 10:30ABSW
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+) 24/11/19 @ 10:30ABSS
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Mixed3-4 24/11/19 @ 12:15HWH
Haslemere; EH Mixed T1, rd 1
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 30/11/19 @ 12:00H
Reed's; more details later
Guildford Boys U10(+) 01/12/19 @ 12:30H
At SURBITON; vs Wimbledon and Surbiton
Guildford Boys U14B(+) 01/12/19 @ 14:30HPAA
Fleet & Ewshot; EH BU14 Champ T2
Guildford Girls U16B(+) 14/12/19 @ 00:00H
South indoors; ROYAL MASONIC SCHOOL Rickmansworth
Guildford Boys U16(+) 15/12/19 @ 00:00H
South indoors; CANTERBURY
Guildford Boys U18(+) 15/12/19 @ 00:00H
South indoors; EASTLEIGH
Guildford Girls U10(+) 15/12/19 @ 09:00H
to 12:45; TEDDINGTON tournament.
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 15/12/19 @ 09:00H
to 12:45; TEDDINGTON tournament.
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+) 15/12/19 @ 09:00H
to 12:45; TEDDINGTON tournament.
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+) 15/12/19 @ 09:00H
Plate 9-12 at SURBITON; Tony Smith Tournament
Guildford Ladies' Indoor0-2 15/12/19 @ 09:42H
South indoors; Wycombe
Guildford Girls U14B(+) 15/12/19 @ 11:00H
Cup 11 -14 at SURBITON; Tony Smith Tournament
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 15/12/19 @ 11:00H
Cup 11-14 at SURBITON; Tony Smith Tournament
Guildford Ladies' Indoor0-3 15/12/19 @ 11:23A
South indoors; Marlow
Guildford Ladies' Indoor0-2 15/12/19 @ 12:43H
South indoors; Teddington
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 15/12/19 @ 13:00H
to 16:30; TEDDINGTON tournament.
Guildford Boys U10(+) 15/12/19 @ 13:00H
to 16:30; TEDDINGTON tournament.
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+) 15/12/19 @ 13:30HBSW
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 15/12/19 @ 14:00H
14-17 at SURBITON; Tony Smith Tournament
Guildford Boys U14(+) 15/12/19 @ 14:00H
14-17 at SURBITON; Tony Smith Tournament
Guildford Boys U14D(+) 15/12/19 @ 14:00H
14-17 at SURBITON; Tony Smith Tournament
Guildford Ladies' Indoor2-2 15/12/19 @ 14:03A
South indoors; Southgate
Guildford Ladies' Indoor1-1 15/12/19 @ 15:23A
South indoors; Horsham
Guildford Ladies' Indoor0-1 15/12/19 @ 16:23H
South indoors; Oxford Hawkes
Guildford Supervets2-4 05/01/20 @ 13:30ABSW
Puritans
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 19/01/20 @ 09:45ABSW
Tournament; both pitches to 11:45
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 19/01/20 @ 09:45ABSS
Tournament; both pitches to 11:45
Guildford Ladies' Indoor12-2 19/01/20 @ 10:00H
Gloucester City
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 19/01/20 @ 12:00ABSW
Tournament; both pitches
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 19/01/20 @ 12:00ABSS
Tournament; both pitches
Guildford Girls U16B(+) 26/01/20 @ 15:00ABSS
possibly Alton GU18
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+) 09/02/20 @ 00:00ABSW
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+) 09/02/20 @ 00:00ABSS
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 23/02/20 @ 10:00ABSW
Surrey In2H BU12 Plate;10-14; both pitches
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 23/02/20 @ 10:00ABSS
Surrey In2H BU12 Plate;10-14; both pitches
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 01/03/20 @ 00:00A
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+) 01/03/20 @ 00:00A
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Boys U10(+) 01/03/20 @ 00:00H
Surrey In2H BU10 Plate
Guildford Girls U10(+) 01/03/20 @ 00:00H
Surrey In2H GU10 Plate
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+) 08/03/20 @ 00:00H
AT ST GEORGES; Surrey In2H BU12 Cup
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 08/03/20 @ 00:00H
AT ST GEORGES; Surrey In2H GU12 Cup
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+) 08/03/20 @ 09:30ABSW
to 14:30; Surrey In2H GU12Plate
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+) 08/03/20 @ 09:30ABSS
to 14:30; Surrey In2H GU12Plate
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+) 08/03/20 @ 09:30ACHA
to 12:30; Surrey In2H GU12Plate
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+) 08/03/20 @ 09:30ACHB
to 12:30; Surrey In2H GU12Plate
Guildford Boys U10(+) 15/03/20 @ 00:00H
Surrey In2H BU10 Cup
Guildford Girls U10(+) 15/03/20 @ 00:00H
Surrey In2H GU10 Cup
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+) 22/03/20 @ 13:30H
Canterbury tournament
Guildford Boys U14(+) 05/04/20 @ 00:00H
EH BU14 Champ T1 Regionals
Guildford Boys U14(+) 26/04/20 @ 00:00H
HCJL Finals
Guildford Boys U14(+) 10/05/20 @ 00:00H
EH BU14 Champ T1 Nationals