OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Guildford Ladies' 1s3-5 08/09/18 @ 13:00ABSW
Maidenhead Ladies 1s4-0South Div 1 22/09/18 @ 11:30AAS
Teddington Ladies' 1s1-1South Div 1 29/09/18 @ 11:30HSLW
London Wayfarers Ladies 11-6South Div 1 06/10/18 @ 10:30ABP-F
Surbiton Ladies' 2s1-4South Div 1 13/10/18 @ 14:30HSLW
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A1-2South Div 1 20/10/18 @ 12:00AKCS2
Time change notified 3/10
Spencer Women's 10-1South Div 1 27/10/18 @ 13:00HSLS
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI0-2South Div 1 03/11/18 @ 13:30ADGSC
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s2-3South Div 1 10/11/18 @ 14:00ADC
Witney Ladies 1s2-1South Div 1 17/11/18 @ 11:30HSLW
Oxford University Ladies 1st1-4South Div 1 24/11/18 @ 12:30AOXU1
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s2-1South Div 1 01/12/18 @ 14:30HSLW
Maidenhead Ladies 1s0-3South Div 1 08/12/18 @ 10:30HSLW
Teddington Ladies' 1s1-3South Div 1 26/01/19 @ 13:30ATSNF
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)South Div 1 02/02/19 @ 11:30HSLW
frozen pitch
Surbiton Ladies' 2s1-3South Div 1 09/02/19 @ 14:30ASRBW
Wimbledon Ladies' 1A1-3South Div 1 16/02/19 @ 11:30HSLW
Spencer Women's 11-5South Div 1 23/02/19 @ 12:00ASPEN
London Wayfarers Ladies 10-6South Div 1 24/02/19 @ 13:30HSLW
2nd slip date
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI2-3South Div 1 02/03/19 @ 10:00HSLW
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s1-0South Div 1 09/03/19 @ 11:30HSLS
Witney Ladies 1s4-4South Div 1 16/03/19 @ 14:00AWG
time changed 12/12
Oxford University Ladies 1st1-2South Div 1 23/03/19 @ 10:30HSLW
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s2-2South Div 1 30/03/19 @ 12:00ABMS
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 21/09/19 @ 00:00A
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 28/09/19 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 05/10/19 @ 00:00A
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 12/10/19 @ 00:00H
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 19/10/19 @ 00:00A
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)South Div 1 26/10/19 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 02/11/19 @ 00:00A
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 09/11/19 @ 00:00A
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 16/11/19 @ 00:00H
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 23/11/19 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 30/11/19 @ 00:00H
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)South Div 1 07/12/19 @ 00:00H
Spencer Women's 1(+)South Div 1 25/01/20 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 01/02/20 @ 00:00H
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 08/02/20 @ 00:00A
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)South Div 1 15/02/20 @ 00:00H
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)South Div 1 29/02/20 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 07/03/20 @ 00:00H
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 14/03/20 @ 00:00H
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)South Div 1 21/03/20 @ 00:00A
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)South Div 1 28/03/20 @ 00:00H
Marlow Ladies 1s(+)South Div 1 04/04/20 @ 00:00A